ГБУЗ «Городская поликлиника № 2»
г. Петрозаводск

(8142) 57-47-58регистратура      
(8142) 57-23-90,  57-18-50вызов врача на дом      
(8142) 57-21-89приемная главного врача      

Границы участков

1 участок

Кручинова
Наталья Викторовна

Володарского 18, 20, 25, 27
Калинина 8
Лососинская наб. 3, 7, 11
Машезерская 3, 4, 5, 7
А. Невского 40, 42, 44, 46
Варламова 10А

2 участок

 

 

Мерецкова 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9
Володарского 43, 44, 45, 47
Лососинская наб. 13, 15, 17
А. Невского 48
Л. Рошель 5
Машезерская 14

3 участок

Беляева
Людмила Васильевна

Л. Чайкиной 8, 9, 11, 11А,15
Комсомольский пр. 1, 3
А. Невского 66, 70
Лесная 5, 7, 8
Л. Рошель 13,17

4 участок

Чентемирова
Мария Вячеславовна

Л. Чайкиной 1, 2, 3, 4, 7
Л. Рошель 7
Лесная 3
А. Невского 60, 62
Станционная 4, 13

5 участок

 

Лесная 17, 17А, 22, 24, 26
А. Невского 67, 69, 73
Комсомольский пр. 2, 2А, 2Б, 7, 9, 9А, 9Б, 9В

6 участок

Вавилин
Дмитрий Эдуардович

Станционная 19, 21, 21А, 23, 24, 24А, 26, 26А, 28, 28А, 28Б, 30, 31, 31А
Станционный пер. 6, 9
Лесная 21, 23, 25, 29
Мерецкова 24, 26, 28

7 участок

Киликевич
Валентина Николаевна

Мерецкова 14, 14А, 16, 16А, 16Б, 18, 18А, 20, 22, 22А, 22Б
А. Невского 54, 56, 61, 63, 63А

8 участок

Игнатьева
Анна Львовна

Мерецкова 19, 21, 23
Кузьмина 37, 39, 41
Загородная 24, 26, 42, 44
Машезерская 40, 48А

9 участок

Маркова
Антонина Александровна

А. Невского 49, 51, 51А, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 57А, 57Б
Кузьмина 52А
Калинина 24А, 24В, 25, 26, 26А, 28, 29, 32А, 34Б, 34В
Машезерская 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 30А, 31, 31А, 32, 33, 33А, 34, 38А, 38Б

10 участок

Морозова
Ирина Андреевна

Калинина 35, 37, 40, 40А, 42, 43, 43А, 44, 45, 46А, 48, 48А,50А, 51А, 52А, 55Б, 62, 64, 64А, 64Б, 64В
Кузьмина 29
Загородная 15, 17, 22
Машезерская 35, 45А, 46А
Варламова 38

11 участок

Козлова
Татьяна Анатольевна

Калинина 55, 55А, 57, 57А, 57Б, 57В, 59, 61, 67, 71, 73, 77, 79, 81
Варламова 31, 33, 58, 58А, 60, 62, 66, 68, 70
Правды 42, 44, 46, 48, 50

12 участок

Клевенская
Ирина Дмитриевна

Л. Толстого 12, 14, 16, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 32А, 34, 39, 42, 43, 43А, 47, 47А, 49
Варламова 11, 13, 13А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 23А, 28А, 29, 40
Кузьмина 3, 5
Волховская 15, 15А

13 участок

Дмитриева
Оксана Алексеевна

А. Невского 29, 31, 35, 37, 41, 41А, 41Б, 43
Л. Толстого 10, 23 
Волховская 3, 4, 4А, 4Б, 4В, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12
Варламова 9

14 участок

Чагина
Мария Евгеньевна

А.Невского 1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 25А
Правды 1, 1А, 3, 9, 11, 11А
Коммунистов 3, 4
Луначарского 3, 5
Ригачина 2, 4, 6, 8
наб. Гюллинга 1, 13, 15

15 участок

Данилова
Наталья Борисовна

Коммунистов 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 31, 33, 35, 37, 37А, 37Б, 39
Пертуннена 19, 21, 23
Луначарского 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 16А, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30
Пробная 18, 20, 22, 24

16 участок

Крылова
Светлана Викторовна

Луначарского 11, 13, 13А, 15, 15А,17, 17А, 17Б, 19, 21, 21А, 21Б, 27
Ригачина 7, 7А, 11, 12, 16, 18, 18А, 20А, 22, 24, 25, 26
Пертуннена 3, 4, 8, 8А, 12А, 13, 14, 16

17 участок

 

Луначарского 29, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 43, 45, 49, 51, 53, 55
Державина 3, 3А, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13
Пробная 3, 4, 5, 7, 11, 11А, 17
Свирская 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7
Промышленная 4, 6, 8
Ригачина 30, 34, 38
Чернышевского 2, 4, 12

18 участок

Кочина
Мария Васильевна

Луначарского 42, 59, 61, 63, 65
Радищева 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10
Ригачина 44, 44А, 46, 46А, 48, 50, 54, 56, 56А
Свирская  8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 23
Чернышевского 1, 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
Кооперативная 3А, 7А

19 участок

Куркина
Полина Сергеевна

Коммунистов 38, 40, 55, 61
Ключевское ш. 3, 5, 5А, 5Б, 7, 7А, 7Б, 9, 9А, 9Б, 11, 13, 13А, 15, 17
Чернышевского 24, 26, 28

20 участок

Сикомас
Людмила Васильевна

Варламова 35, 37, 39
Правды 17, 19, 25, 25Б, 30, 32, 34, 38, 38А, 38Б, 38В, 40, 40А, 40Б, 40В
Пробная 19, 21, 23, 25
Промышенная 1, 1А, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 14А, 16, 18
Коммунистов 22, 26, 26А, 28, 32, 32А, 32Б, 34, 45
Державина 14, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 29, 31, 31А, 33, 35, 37

21 участок

Фокина
Наталья Константиновна

Гоголя 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 49
Коммунальная 5, 7, 7А, 10
Лососинская 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6А, 6Б, 7, 8, 9А, 9Б, 10, 12, 13А, 13Б, 13В, 15
Повенецкая 1, 2, 3, 4, 6
Л. Чайкиной  8А, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 16, 19, 23, 25

22 участок

Макарова
Светлана Павловна

Красноармейская  2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 18, 18А, 20
Гоголя 27, 29, 32, 36, 38, 50
Горького 19, 19А, 21, 21А, 21Б, 21Г, 23, 23А
Анохина 1, 1А, 13Б, 27, 29, 33
Древлянская наб. 20, 24, 26
Коммунальная  1

23 участок

Виноградова
Татьяна Николаевна

Горького 16, 16А, 18, 20, 20А, 22
Анохина 18, 18А,18Б, 18В, 35, 37, 37Б
Ленина пр. 31, 33Б, 35, 35А, 35Б
Красноармейская  24, 26, 28, 30, 31А

24 участок

Миронова
Галина Дмитриевна

Герцена 4, 9,15,17
Гоголя 3, 3Б, 3В, 5, 5А, 5Б, 5В, 7, 7А, 7Б, 11, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 28А, 30
Анохина 8, 10, 12
Антикайнена 5, 7, 8, 8А, 10
Горького 3, 5, 5А, 7, 7А, 11А, 13А, 13Б

25 участок

Талалаева
Надежда Анатольевна

Энгельса 11, 13
Горького 1, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
Ленина пр. 25
Антикайнена 11, 13, 20, 21
Герцена 14, 18, 31, 31А, 31Б, 31В, 33, 37, 41
Закаменский пер. 2, 2А, 2Б, 3, 4, 7

26 участок

Чернышева
Ирина Николаевна

Пушкинская 1, 3, 3А, 5, 5А
Кирова  3
Титова  7, 9
Куйбышева 10
К. Маркса  12, 14, 20, 22
Володарского 1, 8, 10А, 12
Л. Толстого  1, 13
Казарменская  15, 17, 19
А. Невского  26, 28, 30
Правды  8